Bricks4Kidz
 
 
Bricks 4 Kidz Malta
Patricia Micallef
00356 79454048
   Change Locations    View as Calendar
Schedule
Verdala International Grade 2 - Verdala International School
27/09/2022 - 06/12/2022
Tuesday
15:15 - 16:15
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sharon Darmanin
Verdala International - Verdala International School
30/09/2022 - 09/12/2022
Friday
14:00 - 15:00
After School Enrichment
Taught by Sharon Darmanin
St Augustine Junior Class - Year 1 & 2 - St. Augustine College
03/10/2022 - 19/12/2022
Monday
14:45 - 15:45
After School Enrichment
Taught by Georgette Gauci, Naomi Sammut
Select
2 available spots
St Augustine Technic Class- Year 3-6 - St. Augustine College
03/10/2022 - 19/12/2022
Monday
14:45 - 15:45
After School Enrichment
Taught by Raina Galea, Georgette Gauci
Select
2 available spots
St Aloysious Technic Class Prep 3 - Prep 6 - St. Aloysious Primary
04/10/2022 - 06/12/2022
Tuesday
14:00 - 15:00
After School Enrichment
Taught by Roberta Vassallo, Deborah Caruana
Wait List
Registration full
Our Lady Immaculate Junior Class - Year 1 & 2 - Our Lady Immaculate School
05/10/2022 - 14/12/2022
Wednesday
14:00 - 15:00
After School Enrichment
Taught by Deborah Caruana
Select
10 available spots
St Catherine - Junior Class - St Catherine High School
05/10/2022 - 14/12/2022
Wednesday
14:00 - 15:30
After School Enrichment
Taught by Roberta Vassallo
St Aloysoius Junior Class PP- Prep 3 - St. Aloysious Primary
06/10/2022 - 15/12/2022
Thursday
14:00 - 15:00
After School Enrichment
Taught by Roberta Vassallo
Wait List
Registration full
St. Monica B'Kara Junior Class - Year 1-3 - St. Monica School B'Kara
07/10/2022 - 16/12/2022
Friday
14:00 - 15:00
After School Enrichment
Taught by Deborah Caruana
Select
6 available spots
St. Monica Technic Class- Year 4-6 - St. Monica School B'Kara
07/10/2022 - 16/12/2022
Friday
14:00 - 15:00
After School Enrichment
Taught by Raina Galea
Select
1 available spot
Our Lady Immaculate Technic Class - Year 3, 4, 5, 6 - Our Lady Immaculate School
10/10/2022 - 19/12/2022
Monday
14:00 - 15:00
After School Enrichment
Taught by Deborah Caruana
Select
10 available spots
Seminarju Junior Class - Year 1-3 - The Archbishop's Seminary
12/10/2022 - 14/12/2022
Wednesday
14:30 - 15:30
After School Enrichment
Taught by Joanna Galea
Select
4 available spots
Autumn Term - PRE SCHOOL - Parent & Child - Age 3-5 years - Maria Regina College Naxxar Middle School
12/10/2022 - 14/12/2022
Wednesday
16:30 - 17:30
Preschool
Taught by Roberta Vassallo
Select
8 available spots
Autumn Term - TECHNIC BUILDERS - Naxxar Age 7-9 years - Maria Regina College Naxxar Middle School
12/10/2022 - 14/12/2022
Wednesday
17:45 - 19:00
After School Enrichment
Taught by Roberta Vassallo
Select
10 available spots
Autumn Term - ADVANCED BUILDERS & ROBOT PROGRAMMING - Naxxar Age 9-13 - Maria Regina College Naxxar Middle School
12/10/2022 - 14/12/2022
Wednesday
17:45 - 19:00
After School Enrichment
Taught by Roberta Vassallo
Select
7 available spots
Seminarju Technic Class Year 4 -Year 6 - The Archbishop's Seminary
18/10/2022 - 20/12/2022
Tuesday
14:30 - 15:30
After School Enrichment
Taught by Joanna Galea
Select
12 available spots

© Copyright 2022 | StroomX LLC | PRIVACY POLICY
All rights reserved | Contact Us | 1-888-787-0069